CORSI
E ORARI

Fitness Classroom

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdì
9:00/10:00 TAE BO9:00/10:00 TAE BO
9:00/10:00 PILATES/POWER YOGA10:15/11:15 GINN. POSTURALE9:00/10:00 PILATES/POWER YOGA10:15/11:15 GINN. POSTURALE9:00/10:00 PILATES/POWER YOGA
10:15/11:15 TONE-UP10:15/11:15 TONE-UP10:15/11:15 TONE-UP
14:00/15:00 JU JITSU ADULTI14:00/15:00 JU JITSU ADULTI14:00/15:00 JU JITSU ADULTI
15:00/16:00 JU JITSU BAMBINI15:00/16:00 JU JITSU BAMBINI
16:00/17:00 KIDS BOXING16:00/17:00 PREDANZA16:00/17:00 KIDS 16:00/17:00 PREDANZA16:00/17:00 KIDS
17:00/18:00 TONE-UP17:00/18:00 DANZA MODERNA17:00/18:00 TONE-UP17:00/18:00 DANZA MODERNA17:00/18:00 TONE-UP
18:00/19:00 ZUMBA18:00/19:00 ZUMBA18:00/19:00 ZUMBA
19:00/20:00 PILATES19:00/20:30 KUNG FU19:00/20:00 PILATES19:00/20:30 KUNG FU19:00/20:00 PILATES
21:00/22:00 CARAIBICO21:00/22:00 CARAIBICO

“The Box”

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdì
10:00/11:00 WOD10:00/11:00 WOD10:00/11:00 WOD
11:30/12:30 WOD10:30/12:00 BOXE11:30/12:30 WOD10:30/12:00 BOXE11:30/12:30 WOD
12:30/13:30 STRENGTH-SKILL-BEGINNERS12:30/13:30 STRENGTH-SKILL-BEGINNERS
13:45/14:45 STRENGTH-SKILL-BEGINNERS13:45/14:45 STRENGTH-SKILL-BEGINNERS
13:45/14:45 WOD13:45/14:45 WOD13:45/14:45 WOD
15:00/16:00 MINI BOXE 6/10 ANNI15:00/16:00 MINI BOXE 6/10 ANNI15:00/16:00 MINI BOXE 6/10 ANNI
16:00/17:00 KIDS BOXING 11/15 ANNI16:00/17:00 KIDS BOXING 11/15 ANNI16:00/17:00 KIDS BOXING 11/15 ANNI
17:00/18:00 WOD17:00/18:00 STRENGTH-SKILL-BEGINNERS17:00/18:00 WOD17:00/18:00 STRENGTH-SKILL-BEGINNERS17:00/18:00 WOD
18:15/19:15 WOD18:00/19:00 BOXE BOOTCAMP / INTENSITY 3018:15/19:15 WOD18:00/19:00 BOXE BOOTCAMP / INTENSITY 3018:15/19:15 WOD
19:30/20:30 WOD19:00/20:30 BOXE19:30/20:30 WOD19:00/20:30 BOXE19:30/20:30 WOD
20:30/22:00 BOXE20:30/22:00 BOXE20:30/22:00 BOXE

Group Cycling

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
18:00/19:00 DINO10:30/11:30 MARIOLINA PIAZZA18:00/19:00 DINO11:00/12:00 TONY/BARBARA11:15/12:15 DINO (SPECIAL)
19:15/20:15 TONY (THEME RIDE)13:45/14:45 ANGELA19:15/20:15 DINO (POLAR RIDE)13:45/14:45 ANGELA18:00/19:00 DINO (POLAR RIDE)13:45/14:45 ANGELA/MARIOLINA
20:30/21:30 TONY (G. CYCLING & CICLISMO)18:30/19:30 SIMONA20:30/21:30 TONY (G. CYCLING & CICLISMO)18:30/19:30 SIMONA19:15/20:15 MAURIZIO MEZZASALMA (VIDEO RIDE)